Stand 02.11.2020
Platz Name Vorname Punkte
1 Dufner Nick 22
1 Messmer Felix 22
2 Dietsche Gregor 20
2 Fischer Lion 20
2 Schneider Alexander 20
3 Schöllhorn Phil 18
4 Bühler Mirja 17
4 Linke Stefan 17
5 Albeck Sebastian 16
5 Christilli Guido 16
5 Eckert Christian 16
5 Lang Maximilian 16
5 Wietschorke Frank 16
6 Michalski Norbert 15
7 Eckert Finja 12
8 Holzhäuser Alexander 11
9 Dees Diana 10
9 Dietrich Florian 10
9 Lieback Alexander 10
9 Maratschenko Maria Sophie 10
9 Raible Jannik 10
9 Streit Angelina 10
9 Zimmerer  Martin 10
10 Baumgarten Andreas 9
10 Bühler Heike 9
10 Danne Iris  9
10 Ebner Tobias 9
10 Faulhaber Michael 9
10 Putschbach Patrick 9
10 Rees Volkmar 9
10 Schüle Rebecca 9
10 Sigmund Roland 9
10 Suematsu Keigo 9
11 Benkler Dietmar 8
11 Benz Alina 8
11 Benz Marisa 8
11 Braun Jochen 8
11 Bräunlin Boris 8
11 Ehmke Florian 8
11 Grundo Tim 8
11 Kipfmüller Anna 8
11 Klett Randolf 8
11 Kramer Florian 8
11 Kriebler Thomas 8
11 Kroner Laura 8
11 Kruse Phillip 8
11 Moser Ellen 8
11 Raible Lukas 8
11 Rico Tim 8
11 Schlozer Markus 8
11 Schneckenberger Phillip 8
11 Schwenold  Nico 8
11 Seidinger Joachim 8
11 Streichert Hannah 8
11 Möller Leon 8
11 Kautz Kevin 8
11 Lindenhahn Matthias 8
11 Jahn Thorsten  8
11 Schepp Kai 8
11 Steinbauer Julia 8
12 Brendt Irene 7
12 Gebendorfer Sandra 7
12 Passian Leander 7
12 Betzner  Gina 7
12 Jaeggle Luis 7
12 Rudel Raffael 7
13 Eckert Stefan 6
13 Fischer Tom 6
13 Schirmer Leo 6
13 Stegle Manuela 6
13 Traub Leona 6
13 Zsuzsa Ladi 6
13 Bratu Ilinca 6
14 Knackmuß Jannis 5
14 Lainer Luis 5
14 Meixner Jessica 5
14 Nauth Ben 5
14 Rees  Luise 5
14 Schwab Lilli 5
14 Singer Diana 5
14 Springer Andreas 5
14 Streichert Dirk 5
14 Taubert Janine 5
14 Wenzler Hartmut 5
14 Wörner Luca 5
14 Häckl Hanife 5
14 Heiß Ulrike 5
14 Borges Veit 5
14 Keller Maximilian 5
15 Albicker David 4
15 Baer Paulina 4
15 Friedrich  Florian 4
15 Kriebler Johanna 4
15 Lang Klaus 4
15 Lukas David 4
15 Rosol Helga 4
16 Blum Diana 3
16 Bürgin Sascha 3
16 Glöckner Gabriel 3
16 Hepting Axel 3
16 Jörger Jonas 3
16 Koch Gina-Maureen 3
16 Lehle Tim 3
16 Lehle Frank 3
16 Overhage Frank 3
16 Rees Maja 3
16 Reitinger Peter 3
16 Renz Phillip 3
16 Rico Fabio 3
16 Riemensperger Stefan 3
16 Rodicio Luis 3
16 Scheuermann Michael 3
16 Schollmeyer Maximilian 3
16 Schubert Florentine 3
16 Streit Dominik 3
16 Stroka  Phil 3
16 Hoffrichter Lukas 3
16 Thamm Maximilian 3
16 Georg Tim 3
16 Löffler Liam 3
16 Tenev Nikolay 3
16 Gandrabur Anzhela 3
16 Horvath Csaba 3
16 Hildmann Udo 3
16 Busam Gunther 3
16 Ammermann Niklas 3
16 Fenzau Ben 3
16 Maisch Yannick 3
16 Schaefer David 3
16 Hulko Maya 3
16 Friesch Leilani 3
16 Danne Lara 3
17 Nekulitschoju Radu 2
17 Wölfle Jan 2
18 Bachmann Pascal 1
18 Baer Giuliana 1
18 Briel Uwe 1
18 Denda Luis 1
18 Eisenhut Lisa 1
18 Eisenhut Elke 1
18 Geckeler Frank 1
18 Hülsbusch Silas 1
18 Jäger Paul 1
18 Kazantzidis Konstantinos 1
18 Kempf Leon 1
18 Krause Michael 1
18 Kriebler Simon 1
18 Kroner Vanessa 1
18 Lauria Claudio  1
18 Lindmüller Mara 1
18 Maret Florian 1
18 Müller Tom 1
18 Müller Robin 1
18 Raufer Dominique 1
18 Rees Jule 1
18 Sander Finn 1
18 Schwenold  Aleen 1
18 Semerano Giulia 1
18 Siglinger Jürgen 1
18 Steinbrunner Lilly 1
18 Sülau Janis 1
18 Faißt Simon 1
18 Federle Phillip 1
18 Weiler Felix 1
18 Differt  Thorsten  1
18 Greiner Thomas 1
18 Dudu Ioan-Florin  1
18 Himmelsbach Hubert 1
18 Joos Susanne 1
18 Krastel Kristian 1
18 Busam Lars  1